theserverless.dev InferenceList

Compare

Add up to four models. The bill starts at 1M input tokens, 1M output tokens, and 1,000 units.

Monthly bill

Token models use the token counts. Other models use units times the flat rate.

Claude Opus 4.7$30.00
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.5$30.00

Lowest bill: Claude Opus 4.7 · $30.00

Add another

Search by name, then add up to four.

Claude Opus 4.7Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.5
ProviderNEAR AIAnthropic
Modalitytext, imagetext, image
Context1M200K
Input$5/1M$5/1M
Output$25/1M$25/1M
Cache read$0.5/1M$0.5/1M
Cache writeNot published—$6.25/1M
1-hour cache writeNot published—$10/1M
Tiers and extras
Claude Opus 4.7
—
Anthropic: Claude Opus 4.5
Web search: $0.01 per request