theserverless.dev InferenceList

Compare

Add up to four models. The bill starts at 1M input tokens, 1M output tokens, and 1,000 units.

Monthly bill

Token models use the token counts. Other models use units times the flat rate.

ByteDance Seed: Seedream 4.5$9.58
Black Forest Labs: FLUX 3 Image$9.82

Lowest bill: ByteDance Seed: Seedream 4.5 · $9.58

Add another

Search by name, then add up to four.

ByteDance Seed: Seedream 4.5Black Forest Labs: FLUX 3 Image
ProviderByteDanceBlack Forest Labs
Modalityimage, texttext, image
Context4K47K
Input$9.581/1M$9.82/1M
OutputNot published—Not published—
Tiers and extras
ByteDance Seed: Seedream 4.5
Image output: $9.581 per 1M tokens; Image token: $9.581 per 1M tokens
Black Forest Labs: FLUX 3 Image
Image output: $9.82 per 1M tokens; Image token: $9.82 per 1M tokens